Loading...

Committee

Program Committee

Kyongsu Yi——Seoul National University, Korea

Juan Manuel Corchado Rodríguez——University of Salamanca, Spain


Technical Committee

North America

Mohammad J. Mahtabi——University of Tennessee at Chattanooga, USA

Carlos Rolando Rios-Soberanis——Centro de Investigación Científica de Yucatán (CICY), Mexico


Europe

Theodor D. Popescu——National Institute for Research and Development in Informatics, Romania

Boris Gurenko——Southern Federal University, Russia

Juan Manuel Corchado Rodríguez——University of Salamanca 

Gheorghe-Daniel Andreescu——University Politehnica Timisoara, Romania

Lozica Ivanović——University of Kragujevac, Serbia

Amir Zare Shahneh——Cranfield University, UK

Pavlo Maruschak——Ternopil Ivan Pul’uj National Technical University, Ukraine

Hamid Reza Karimi——Department of Mechanical Engineering, Politecnico di Milano, Italy

Frank Werner——Faculty  of  Mathematics, Otto von Guericke University Magdeburg, Germany

Guennadi Kouzaev——Norwegian University of Science and Technology

Adrian Olaru——University Politehnica of Bucharest, Romania

Chechina Natalia——Department of Computing & Informatics, Bournemouth University, Talbot Campus, UK

Alessandro Casavola——Università della Calabria, Italy


Asia

Mohd Ashraf Bin Ahmad——University Malaysia Pahang, Malaysia

Jawaid Daudpoto——Mehran University of Engineering and Technology, Jamshoro, Sindh, Pakistan

Mohammad Yeakub Ali——International Islamic University Malaysia, Malaysia

Anshuman Srivastava——SIET Allahabad, India

Norhazilan Md. Noor——Universiti Teknologi Malaysia, Malaysia

Nazir Ahmad Zafar——COMSATS Institute of Information Technology, Pakistan

Christos Spitas——Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan

Syed Bahari Ramadzan Bin Syed Adnan——University of Malaya, Malaysia

Muhamad Mat Noor——Universiti Malaysia Pahang, Malaysia

Volodymyr BRAZHENKO——Zhejiang Normal University, China

Cheng Siong CHIN——Newcastle University in Singapore

Ryspek Usubamatov——Faculty of Transport and Manufacturing Engineering, Kyrgyz State Technical University, Kyrgyzstan

Dirman Hanafi——Faculty of Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia (UTHM) 

Chai Shijie——Research fellow, Nanyang Technological University, Singapore

Zhiyu Jiang——Northwestern Polytechnical University, China

Bin Zhao——Xidian University, China

Elammaran Jayamani——Swinburne University of Technology Sarawak Campus, Malaysia

Puzhao Zhang——Xidian University, China

Mohd Amri Lajis——Advanced Manufacturing and Materials Center (SMART-AMMC), Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia (UTHM), Malaysia

Aidy Ali——National Defence University of Malaysia, Malaysia


Oceania

Abbas Amini——Western Sydney University, Australia

Ibrahim Sultan——School of Science, Engineering and IT Federation University Australia


Africa

Yousef Moh. Abueejela——College of Electronic Technology, Libya

Guelailia Ahmed——Algerian Space Agency, Algeria